The accepted designers in 2011 edition

2xGoldstein Studio (Germany)
A. Eskandari Vatanejad
Abdolhamid Zangane
Abolfazl Ranjbaran

Ahmad Azizpour
Ahmad Javid
Ali Javaher
Ali Mirhosini
Ali Motamedian
Ali Omrani
Ali Shamsi
Alireza Bakhtiari
Alireza Baytollahi
Alireza Momayez Zadeh
Amirhosin ebadian Dehkordi
Andrea Mernjik (Serbia)
Ashkan Khodabandeh
Azmal Uddin (Bangladesh)
Bahram Hamidi
Cheng_Lv (China)
Chiulin (China)
Cirilo (Mexico)
Concept Machine Studio (Romania)
Dai Yue (China)
Dim wong(China)
Ebrahim Arab baygi
Ehsan Bashiri
Ehsan Esfehanhan
Ehsan Moradi
Eissa Sadeghi
Elmer Sosa (Mexico)
Ewa Wlostowska (Poland)
FArnaz Masoumzadeh
Fatemeh Elahi
Fatemeh Farokhzadi
Foad Sharifi
Geray Gencer (Turkey)
Hamed Hakimi
Hamed Zare
Hamid Reza Rajabi
Hamideh Ghasemi
Hassan Talebi
Hoon-Dong Chung (Korea)
Hosin Bayat
Huanglin (China)
Hugo (Mexico)
Jamal Ramezani
Jamshid Shahrabi
Jesus Barrientos Mora (Mexico)
Joanna Wasiak-Bassa (Poland)
Kajzer Ryszard (Poland)
Kamyar Ghalami
Karen San Luis (Mexico)
Kuokwai Cheong (China)
Leung Kam Hung (China)
Li Haiping (China)
Li Ke (China)
linggui shu (China)
Lizhuang (China)
M. Abdolahnejad Farahani
Mahmood Bazdar
Mario Phovat (Mexico)
Marjan Andaroodi
Marko Jovanovac (Croatia)
Masoud Aghaie
Masoud Jazani
Masoud Mohamad Zadeh
Mehdi Kafash Khoshkroodi
Mehdi Mohamadi
Mehdi Rahimi
Meysam Khalvandi
Ming feng  zhou (China)
Mingliang Li (China)
Mohamad Ali Daraie
Mohamad Mehdi Khodadadi
Mohamad Reza Abdolali
Mohamad Reza Hafezi
Mohamad Reza Ramian
Mohamadali Entezari
Mohammad Alshunnar (UAE)
Mohssen Karimi
Mojtaba Mirza Mohamadiha
Mostafa Asle Roosta
Naghi Vaseie
Nasrin Bavafa
Nick (New Zealand)
Peter (Slovakia)
Pierre Pané-Farré (Germany)
Renato Tagli (Switzerland)
Reza Jamshidi Shahmiri
Reza Vaziri
Rooholah Taymouri
S. M. Lakmal (Sri Lanka)
Sabike Rahimi
Sabina Oberholzer (Switzerland)
Saeed Faraji
Saeed Naghashian
Saeed Valinejad
Safa Moin
Sajad Haghaninejad
Salehe Zangane
Salman Basaeri
Sanaz Haghani
Santiago (Mexico)
Sepideh Afsar Kazerooni
Sílvia Prudêncio (Portugal)
Solayman Miri
Sun Dawang (China)
Tang Wenguang (China)
Wang fa (China)
Wang jin hua (China)
Wang Xi (Germany)
Wong Wai Hung (China)
Wuzhonghao (China)
Xiaoyong Miao (China)
Xu Wei Xiong (China)
Xue Bingyan (China)
Yasser Aghayari
Zahra Elahi
Zahra Sedaghati
Zbigniew  Domagalski (Poland)
Zhang Jun (China)
Zhangyong (China)
Zhao Wen(China)
Zhen Li (China)
Zhu Yin (China)
Zwölf Studio (Germany)

Leave a Comment